EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
from £494.111 offerManufacturer: EPOS
• Double-sided DECT headset for PC/softphone
• Super wideband audio and stereo sound
• Noise cancellation with two microphones
• 50% battery in 30 minutes
• Wireless range up to 180 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T Wireless DECT Headset - EU/UK/AUS, Optimized for UC and Microsoft Teams, Triple Connectivity
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Enjoy consistent comfort and well-being with soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles​​ INCREASED PRODUCTIVITY AND FOCUS: Benefit from a clear busy light, noise dampening ear pads, and easy call management for enhanced focus and productivity​​ SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND: Experience high-quality audio with super wideband and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system that meets Teams Open Office specifications​​ TOTAL FLEXIBILITY: Connect effortlessly to multiple devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for maximum flexibility​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Ensure secure communication with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification​​
prodImage
£494.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-sided DECT headset for PC/softphone
Super wideband audio and stereo sound
Noise cancellation with two microphones
50% battery in 30 minutes
Wireless range up to 180 m

Price History

1M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 75 SE Convertible (9655-583-111)
£438.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£401.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
£373.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
Office-Point.
prodImage
£494.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel