EMG J Set

Price History
• Pickup set for electric bass
• Suitable for: Jazz Bass
• Ceramic magnets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EMG J Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EMG-TSET Active Telecaster Pickup Set Black, Solderless EMG-TSET-B
EMG-TSET Active Telecaster Pickup Set Black, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Emg J - Jazz Bass Pickup Set
Emg J - Jazz Bass Pickup Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
EMG JH James Hetfield Electric Guitar Pickup Set, Chrome
James Hetfield signature pickup set "Stealth" looking set Active tone with the clarity and punch of a passive pickup Familiar tight attack with less inductance for a cleaner low end Solderless install system
prodImage
£251.03
£259.02
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
More offers
EMG T Tele Pickup Set (Black) EMG-TSET Black
EMG T Tele Pickup Set (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£171.35
Shipping: Free
EMG-JSET Active Jazz Bass Pickup Set Black, Solderless EMG-J BLACK
EMG-JSET Active Jazz Bass Pickup Set Black, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-B Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set Black, Solderless
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-B Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set Black, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
EMG J Jazz Bass Pickup Set (Black) EMG-JSET Black
EMG J Jazz Bass Pickup Set (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£182.55
Shipping: Free
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-I Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set Ivory, Solderless
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-I Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set Ivory, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-W Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set White, Solderless
EMG-GZR-PJHZ-W Geezer Butler Signature P/J Bass Pickup Set White, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Jazz Bass
Ceramic magnets

Price History

1M 3M
EMG J Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£130.16
EMG 81 BlackCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81TW
£115.00
EMG 81TWCompare 2 Prices
EMG KH20
£280.00
EMG KH20Compare 1 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG KH21
£230.00
EMG KH21Compare 2 Prices
EMG 85X
£111.70
EMG 85XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 707TW
£134.35
EMG 707TWCompare 1 Prices
EMG P5
£107.00
EMG P5Compare 1 Prices
EMG ACS
£163.00
EMG ACSCompare 1 Prices
EMG PJ set
£184.75
EMG PJ setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss WL-20
£200.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG DG20
£148.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£197.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel