Elixir 19074 Electric Optiweb

Price History
• Elixir electric strings made of nickel-plated steel with OPTIWEB coating
• Performance of a natural string without sound loss
• Gauges: 010/013/017/032/042/052/059
• Natural playing feel, protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19074 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Strings 7-string Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB Coating, Light/Heavy (.010-.059)
7-String electric Guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19074 Optiweb Light/Heavy 10-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Pack
Elixir 19074 Optiweb Light/Heavy 10-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Optiweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 10-59 Light, Heavy 100% Genuine 19074
Elixir Optiweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 10-59 Light, Heavy 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir electric strings made of nickel-plated steel with OPTIWEB coating
Performance of a natural string without sound loss
Gauges: 010/013/017/032/042/052/059
Natural playing feel, protection against corrosion and dirt buildup

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19074 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£58.75
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 1 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 2 Prices
Elixir 12052
£16.29
Elixir 12052Compare 1 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£21.26
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 1 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
dirtyriffsguitarshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel