Elixir 12106

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12106
from £18.49to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Nanoweb 12106 7-String Medium
• Nanoweb coating for long-lasting tone
• Anti-rust coating for extended tonal life
• Gauges: 011 014 018 028 038 049 059
• Elixir Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with NANOWEB Coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Strings 7-String Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light (.011-.059) 30-40-1110
7-String electric Guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire Played for their bright, vibrant presence and dynamic punch Nanoweb coating provides a smooth feel Coating technology protects against common corrosion and debris
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12106 Nanoweb Medium 11-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12106 Nanoweb Medium 11-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12106 Nanoweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 11-59 Medium 100% Genuine
Elixir 12106 Nanoweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 11-59 Medium 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 11-59 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium [12106]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 11-59 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium [12106], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Elixir Nanoweb 12106 7-String Medium
Nanoweb coating for long-lasting tone
Anti-rust coating for extended tonal life
Gauges: 011 014 018 028 038 049 059
Elixir Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with NANOWEB Coating

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel