Elixir 12102

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12102
from £13.00to £18.909 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• Material: steel with nickel coating
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
• Longer-lasting tone than other brands
• Gauges: E:011-B:014-G:018-D:028-A:038-E:049
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elixir 12102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Medium Gauge Electric Guitar Strings .011 - .049
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Medium Gauge Electric Guitar Strings .011 - .049, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge 12102
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Medium 11-49 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Medium 11-49 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Coated 11-49 Medium Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 12102
Elixir Nanoweb Coated 11-49 Medium Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 12102, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar Strings - Medium - 11-49
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar Strings - Medium - 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 11-49
Elixir 12102 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings (.011 - .049) 12102
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings (.011 - .049), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb 12102
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Elixir E12102 Nano Elec Medium Set 11-49
Elixir E12102 Nano Elec Medium Set 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Material: steel with nickel coating
NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
Longer-lasting tone than other brands
Gauges: E:011-B:014-G:018-D:028-A:038-E:049

Price History

1M
Elixir 12102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel