Elixir 12074 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12074 Nanoweb
from £18.99to £28.524 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Electric nickel-plated steel strings with NANOWEB coating
• Extended tone longevity, presence, and punch of traditional electric guitar strings
• Ultrathin coating protects the entire string from dirt
• 7-string, 10-59 anti-rust plain strings with thin NANOWEB coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12074 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12074 Nanoweb Heavier 10-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12074 Nanoweb Heavier 10-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings 7 String Elixir 10-59 Nanoweb Light Heavy 100% Genuine 12074
Electric Guitar Strings 7 String Elixir 10-59 Nanoweb Light Heavy 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 10-59 Electric Guitar Strings, Light/Medium 12074
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 10-59 Electric Guitar Strings, Light/Medium, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 12074 Strings 7 String Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Light ( 010 690fb6bd61b23a4760473527
12074 Strings 7 String Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Light ( 010, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir Electric nickel-plated steel strings with NANOWEB coating
Extended tone longevity, presence, and punch of traditional electric guitar strings
Ultrathin coating protects the entire string from dirt
7-string, 10-59 anti-rust plain strings with thin NANOWEB coating

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12074 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel