Elixir 12050 Polyweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12050 Polyweb
from £13.00to £19.185 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Coating: POLYWEB for smooth playability and corrosion protection
• String gauge: 010 013 017 026 036 046
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12050 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12050 Polyweb Light Nickel plated Electric Guitar Strings 010 - .046
Elixir 12050 Polyweb Light Nickel plated Electric Guitar Strings 010 - .046, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 12050 Polyweb Light 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12050 Polyweb Light 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Polyweb Nickel Wound 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings [12050]
Elixir Polyweb Nickel Wound 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings [12050], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12050 Polyweb 10-46 Light 100% Genuine
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12050 Polyweb 10-46 Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12050 Strings Electric Guitar Strings w POLYWEB Coating Light ( 010 046) 690fb6bd61b23a4760473520
12050 Strings Electric Guitar Strings w POLYWEB Coating Light ( 010 046), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Material: nickel-plated steel
Coating: POLYWEB for smooth playability and corrosion protection
String gauge: 010 013 017 026 036 046

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12050 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel