Elixir 11306

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11306
from £22.00to £23.993 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Strings with NANOWEB Coating
• Material: 80% Copper, 20% Zinc
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and corrosion protection
• Baritone gauges: .016, .022, .030, .047, .059, .070
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Baritone Guitar Strings 6 & 8 String Gauges 11306
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Baritone Guitar Strings 6 & 8 String Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.00
£24.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11306 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11306 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 11306 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11306 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Strings with NANOWEB Coating
Material: 80% Copper, 20% Zinc
NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and corrosion protection
Baritone gauges: .016, .022, .030, .047, .059, .070

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel