Electro-Voice EVID 4.2

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
from £329.041 offerManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Sensitivity: 115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Dimensions: W127 mm x D165 mm x H234 mm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice Electrovoice - EVID 4.2, 200W, 113dB, in/outdoor, (Pair) F.01U.117.528
Electrovoice - EVID 4.2, 200W, 113dB, in/outdoor, (Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£329.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 mm x D165 mm x H234 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 400 W
Sensitivity:115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice Everse 12
£959.00
Electro-Voice Everse 12Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch R-40SA
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos One SL
£325.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha DBR12
£394.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£319.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK6C
£288.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£317.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 6
£344.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£329.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel