Electro Harmonix Small Clone

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
from £88.95to £93.964 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Analog chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W114 mm x H110 mm x D200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Small Clone Guitar Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix Small Clone Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Small Clone Analogue Chorus Effects Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix Small Clone Analogue Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EH-4600 Small Clone Chorus Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix EH-4600 Small Clone Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Small Clone Chorus Effects Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Electro Harmonix Small Clone Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x H110 mm x D200 mm
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Analog chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Display Available:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Masamune
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro Q-Tron
£96.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£88.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Eddy Vibrato/Chorus
£96.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
£88.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Big Muff Pi
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
intaaudio
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel