EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Velocity³ (3831109881118)

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Velocity³ (3831109881118)
from £120.00to £130.502 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• High-performance CPU water block
• Compatible with AMD AM5 and Intel LGA 1700/1851
• Optimized internal geometry for maximum heat transfer
• Nickel-plated copper cold plate
• Dimensions: 69 x 69 x 25.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Velocity³ (3831109881118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK-Quantum Velocity³ D-RGB 1700/1851/AM5 Intel/AMD CPU Water Block - Plexi 167094
High performance CPU water block designed for AMD AM5 and Intel LGA 1700/1851 platforms Next generation cooling engine tailored to AMD and Intel platforms Optimised internal geometry and precise mounting pressure ensure maximum heat transfer efficiency Nickel-plated copper cold plate for superior thermal conductivity CNC-machined transparent acrylic top
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Velocity³ CPU Water Block, D-RGB, Intel 1700/1851, AMD AM5, Nickel-Pl 3831109881118
EK-Quantum Velocity³ CPU Water Block, D-RGB, Intel 1700/1851, AMD AM5, Nickel-Pl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance CPU water block
Compatible with AMD AM5 and Intel LGA 1700/1851
Optimized internal geometry for maximum heat transfer
Nickel-plated copper cold plate
Dimensions: 69 x 69 x 25.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Velocity³ (3831109881118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken 280 RGB Black (RL-KR280-B1)
£110.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£119.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£119.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£118.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£121.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£121.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Velocity³ (3831109881118)
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel