Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)
from £27.95to £43.693 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Delta sander
• Set Consisting of: 3 x sandpaper, dust extraction adapter
• Power Consumption: 190 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 20,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.2 mm
• Dust Extraction: Optional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-DS 19 Delta Sander 90mm Triangular Detail Sanding DIY NEW 4464235
Einhell TC-DS 19 Delta Sander 90mm Triangular Detail Sanding DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Einhell TC-DS 19 Delta Sander 90mm Triangular Detail Sanding DIY NEW 4464235
Einhell TC-DS 19 Delta Sander 90mm Triangular Detail Sanding DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
More offers
Einhell TC-DS 19 190 W Detail Sander | 190W Triangular Orbital Sander 4464235
Einhell TC-DS 19 190 W Detail Sander | 190W Triangular Orbital Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H105 mm x D315 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Optional
Performance
Power Consumption:190 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:20,000 rpm
Sander Type
Delta sander
Set Consisting of
3 x sandpaper, dust extraction adapter
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEW220
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-OS 1520 (4460640)
£23.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
£24.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Pneumatic Micro Pen Grinder Set (3249)
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CD115
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-AG 115/750
£32.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-DS 20 E (4464255)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KG100
£28.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
no1better-2009
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prostco
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel