Einhell SDS drill bit set 12 pcs (49240281)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell SDS drill bit set 12 pcs (49240281)
from £19.95to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 12-piece drill bit set for rotary hammers
• SDS-plus shank for all rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
• Drill bits in various sizes: 3x 60 mm (Ø 5, 6 mm), 7x 110 mm (Ø 6, 8, 10, 12 mm), 1x 160 mm (Ø 8 mm), 1x 210 mm (Ø 14 mm)
• Suitable for drilling into hard materials such as concrete or masonry
• Case dimensions: 29 x 17.8 x 6 cm
• Weight: 1.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SDS drill bit set 12 pcs (49240281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 12 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 49240281
Einhell 12 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell 12-Piece SDS-Plus Drill Bit Set Hammer Drill Accessories (12-Piece Drill Set Suitable for All Hammer Drills with SDS-Plus Shank, Diameter 5-14 mm) EIN49240281
Hammer drill accessories - The Original Einhell 12-piece drill set is a useful accessory for heavy-duty drilling tasks with hammer drills. Compatibility - The drill bits in this 12-piece set have an SDS-Plus shank, which means they can be used with any hammer drill with an SDS-Plus chuck. Drill bits – The 12 drills facilitate heavy-duty drilling: 3x 60 mm (Ø 5, 6 mm), 7x 110 mm (Ø 6, 8, 10, 12 mm), 1x 160 mm (Ø 8 mm), 1x 210 mm (Ø 14 mm). Applications – The robust and high-quality drill bits are perfect suited for heavy-duty drilling into hard materials such as concrete and masonry. Case included - The drill bits come in a compact storage case, which helps keep them neatly organised and stored safely., Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Drill Bit Set w/ Case for SDS Plus Drills Rotary Hammer Universal 12pc 49240281
Einhell Drill Bit Set w/ Case for SDS Plus Drills Rotary Hammer Universal 12pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-piece drill bit set for rotary hammers
SDS-plus shank for all rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
Drill bits in various sizes: 3x 60 mm (Ø 5, 6 mm), 7x 110 mm (Ø 6, 8, 10, 12 mm), 1x 160 mm (Ø 8 mm), 1x 210 mm (Ø 14 mm)
Suitable for drilling into hard materials such as concrete or masonry
Case dimensions: 29 x 17.8 x 6 cm
Weight: 1.21 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SDS drill bit set 12 pcs (49240281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel