Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A (4512155)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £49.99to £98.3910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Power X-Boostcharger 8 A for faster charging of Power X-Change batteries
• Universal use for all PXC batteries
• Cost-saving, environmentally friendly, flexible for home and garden
• 8-A fast charging technology, intelligent charge management
• Boost mode reduces charging time by up to 62%
• Refresh mode reactivates deeply discharged batteries
• 7-level status LED indicator, mounting loops for wall installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A (4512155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell X-Boost Battery Charger 8A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intelligent Charging, Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries B0CBTWJFDG
QUICK CHARGING TECHNOLOGY - Ensures fast charging times of the batteries, so that batteries are retuned to full power in as short as time frame as possible, reducing down-time whilst on the job BOOST CHARGING - Up to 60% faster charging of Power X-Change batteries is provided by the switchable boost mode. An 8 Ah battery is then ready for use again within 1 hour, perfect for when you are in a rush CONTINUOUS BATTERY MONITORING - For optimal charging efficiency and the maximum safety, the battery is constantly monitored and if the car battery is weak or empty, the charging process is automatically stopped CHARGE EVEN THE MOST FLAT BATTERY - The refresh mode makes it possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries whilst the LED display provides information about the charging process and the status of the battery at all times UNIVERSALLY COMPATIBILE WITH ANY PXC BATTERY - Each battery in the Power X-Change series can be charged in any PXC charger and used to power any of the over compatible 250 Tools, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512155
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell 8A Super Fast Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries | Fastest Charger 4512155
...
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell 8A Super Fast Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries | Fastest Charger 4512155
Einhell 8A Super Fast Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries | Fastest Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A 4512155
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A 4512155
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A EINPXCHARGE8
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512155 Power X-Boostcharger 8A EINPXCHARGE8
Einhell 4512155 Power X-Boostcharger 8A EINPXCHARGE8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£74.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless 8A Boost Battery Charger Power-X-Boost Charger 8A
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless 8A Boost Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512155 Power X-Boostcharger 8A
Einhell 4512155 Power X-Boostcharger 8A, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power X-Boostcharger 8 A for faster charging of Power X-Change batteries
Universal use for all PXC batteries
Cost-saving, environmentally friendly, flexible for home and garden
8-A fast charging technology, intelligent charge management
Boost mode reduces charging time by up to 62%
Refresh mode reactivates deeply discharged batteries
7-level status LED indicator, mounting loops for wall installation

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Boostcharger 8A (4512155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£49.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£49.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel