Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set (3413263)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set (3413263)
from £183.95to £188.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower and Grass Trimmer Set
• Battery-Powered, Cordless Operation
• Brushless Motor, 5-Level Cutting Height Adjustment
• 30-Liter Capacity Grass Catcher
• Recommended for Lawns up to 200 Square Meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set (3413263)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit 3413263
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower and Strimmer Set - GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower with Battery and Charger + GC-CT 18/24 P Li Grass Trimmer Set with 20 Replacement Blades EIN3413263
CORDLESS LAWNMOWR AND STRIMMER SET BATTERY POWERED LAWNMOWER: The lawn mower is powered by a brushless electric motor for longer operating times with no mechanical wear. With a cutting width of 33cm it effortlessly tackles small to medium lawns up to 200 square meters in size LIGHTWEIGHT CORDLESS STRIMMER: With a cutting width of 24 centimetres and a powerful 8,500 revolutions per minute, the cordless grass trimmer tackles wild growth over a wide area. As a lightweight in its class, the cordless grass trimmer is incredibly easy to use ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery, Weight: 27.447551619 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn Mower and Grass Trimmer Set
Battery-Powered, Cordless Operation
Brushless Motor, 5-Level Cutting Height Adjustment
30-Liter Capacity Grass Catcher
Recommended for Lawns up to 200 Square Meters

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set (3413263)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel