Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
from £38.99to £99.508 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Einhell battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511396
Einhell 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 4.0Ah Battery Compatible With All Einhell Products 4511396
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 4.0Ah Battery Compatible With All Einhell Products, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18V PXC Battery 4.0Ah 4511396
Einhell 18V PXC Battery 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah 4511396
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511396
Einhell 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4ah + 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable - Twin Pack 4511396 + 4511516
Einhell 4ah + 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable - Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit 2.5ah + 4.0ah Battery + Fast Charger 4511396 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit 2.5ah + 4.0ah Battery + Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3 X 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511396
Einhell 3 X 4.0Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Dimensions
Weight:650 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Einhell battery

Price History

1M
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein AUSB 12-18V (92604201020)
£35.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
214 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel