EGO LM1700E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LM1700E
from £369.002 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 42 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Nominal Voltage: 56 V
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Grass Collector Bag: 55 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LM1700E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO Power+ LM1700E Lawnmower 42cm Push Propelled Battery Powered Shell Only EGLM1700E
EGO Power+ LM1700E Lawnmower 42cm Push Propelled Battery Powered Shell Only, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LAWNMOWER BATTERY OPERATED LM1700E - MACHINE ONLY LM1701E
EGO LAWNMOWER BATTERY OPERATED LM1700E - MACHINE ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:56 V
Dimensions
Weight:22 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:95 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):42 cm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7

Price History

1M
EGO LM1700E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
EGO LM1701ECompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£305.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel