EGO ACA1000

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO ACA1000
from £129.002 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Charging adapter ACA1000 for up to six EGO batteries simultaneously
• Compatible with multi-port charging case CHU6000 and fast charger CH5500E
• Integrated energy management system
• Charges batteries with the lowest charge level first
• 550 W fast charger charges six 10 Ah batteries in 8 hours
• 1600 W wall charger charges six 10 Ah batteries in 3 hours
• Efficient charging without separate chargers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO ACA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO ACA1000 Charging Adaptor - compatible with CHU6000 & CH5500E rapid charge TBC
EGO ACA1000 Charging Adaptor - compatible with CHU6000 & CH5500E rapid charge, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
EGO ACA1000 CHARGING ADAPTOR - COMPATIBLE WITH CHU6000 AND CH5500E TBC
EGO ACA1000 CHARGING ADAPTOR - COMPATIBLE WITH CHU6000 AND CH5500E, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging adapter ACA1000 for up to six EGO batteries simultaneously
Compatible with multi-port charging case CHU6000 and fast charger CH5500E
Integrated energy management system
Charges batteries with the lowest charge level first
550 W fast charger charges six 10 Ah batteries in 8 hours
1600 W wall charger charges six 10 Ah batteries in 3 hours
Efficient charging without separate chargers

Price History

1M
EGO ACA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO BHX1000
£69.00
EGO BHX1000Compare 5 Prices
EGO CH2100E
£60.79
EGO CH2100ECompare 1 Prices
EGO BA4200T
£349.00
EGO BA4200TCompare 2 Prices
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
EGO BA2800TCompare 12 Prices
EGO BH1001
£144.00
EGO BH1001Compare 1 Prices
EGO BAX1500
£1,049.99
EGO BAX1500Compare 3 Prices
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
EGO CHX5500ECompare 3 Prices
EGO BA6720T
£509.00
EGO BA6720TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM2021E-SP
£789.00
EGO LM2021E-SPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£136.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£119.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel