Eglo Troy 3 Wall Lamp

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £19.09to £30.043 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Wall lamp Troy 3
• Material: glass, steel
• Operating voltage: 220-240 V
• Dimensions: Height 250 mm, Length 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Troy 3 Wall Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Troy 3 wall Light, matt Nickel Steel and White satined Glass wall lamp, E14 Socket B002MXITHE
The classic wall light gently diffuses light throughout the room; The white satin glass shade creates a soft, diffuse glow that provides a pleasant lighting effect The materials of this wall light fixture combined satined glass and matt nickel steel, that gives a simple and traditional look. Dimensions: Height: 25 cm, Length: 18 cm, Depth: 7.5 cm; Mounting material not included
prodImage
£19.09
£23.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Troy 3 Satin Glass and Steel Wall Light - Size: 18 x 18 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko 0648771
Add character and style to your décor with Eglo Troy 3 Satin Glass and Steel Wall Light. Crafted with care, this light boasts a curved white satin glass cover elegantly paired with a metal base in a matte nickel finish. Its simple yet versatile design seamlessly blends into any interior style, making it a delightful addition to your living room, bedroom, hallway, or dining room. Whether unwinding with a book or hosting a dinner party, this wall light creates a warm and inviting ambience. Please note: This product requires an E14 lightbulb (not included). Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Troy 3 wall Light, matt Nickel Steel and White 18 x 25 cm, Matt 85979
Eglo Troy 3 wall Light, matt Nickel Steel and White 18 x 25 cm, Matt, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall lamp Troy 3
Material: glass, steel
Operating voltage: 220-240 V
Dimensions: Height 250 mm, Length 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Troy 3 Wall Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel