Eglo Cossano (94438)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Wood, steel
• Light source: E27 socket, max. 60 W
• Design: Play of light and shadow through slats
• Dimmable depending on the bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cossano (94438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Wooden Pendant Lamp Cossano, Single-Light Pendant, Hanging Lamp Made of Wood and Steel, Colour: White, Socket: E27, Diameter: 30 cm B011KOZ0H2
The wooden lamp with its distinctive design is very much on trend and creates a cosy atmosphere in any home This louvre lamp provides sufficient lighting for your dining table Combine this living room lamp with other lights from the Cossano series such as additional pendant lamps table lamps and ceiling lamps Suitable for hobbyists and DIY project enthusiasts A detailed assembly guide is included Dimensions: Height: max. 130 cm, Diameter: 30 cm
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Wooden Pendant Lamp Cossano, Single-Light Pendant B011KOZ0H2
The wooden lamp with its distinctive design is very much on trend and creates a cosy atmosphere in any home This louvre lamp provides sufficient lighting for your dining table Combine this living room lamp with other lights from the Cossano series such as additional pendant lamps table lamps and ceiling lamps Suitable for hobbyists and DIY project enthusiasts A detailed assembly guide is included Dimensions: Height: max. 130 cm, Diameter: 30 cm
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Wood, steel
Light source: E27 socket, max. 60 W
Design: Play of light and shadow through slats
Dimmable depending on the bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cossano (94438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MFL 2-18 (1.445-360.0)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cleo Wall Lamp (206400279)
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel