Eglo Charterhouse (49393)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £70.60to £132.222 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: length 73 cm, width 20 cm, height 110 cm
• Suitable for living room and dining room
• Dimmable, compatible with bulbs with E27 base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Charterhouse (49393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Charterhouse Pendant Lamp, 3-Light Vintage Hanging Light, Steel Construction, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27 B011KP5O8G
The trendy, clear glass provides a view of the filament bulb (not included). Lit or unlit, this lamp creates a pleasant atmosphere in your room Versatile pendant lamp suitable for the living room, kitchen or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, Length: 73 cm, Width: 20 cm
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, clear EGLO Charterhouse - a vintage-style hanging light 3031780
Charterhouse – a three-bulb hanging light with a vintage look A square lampshade comprising one black-painted steel frame and one clear pane of glass makes the Charterhouse hanging light a real eye-catcher above the dining table. This lampshade perfectly sets the scene for the light itself (E27 socket for traditional light bulbs, LED lamps or energy-saving bulbs). The Charterhouse hanging light looks particularly stunning when used with traditional or globe carbon filament bulbs. The vintage-style hanging lamp can be integrated into many different interior designs and provides bright lighting.
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: length 73 cm, width 20 cm, height 110 cm
Suitable for living room and dining room
Dimmable, compatible with bulbs with E27 base
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Charterhouse (49393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel