Edifier G2000

Manufacturer: Edifier
from £79.99to £102.667 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: AUX input, USB 2.0, USB-A
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 16 W
• Frequency Range: 98 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier G2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier G2000 RGB Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers
Edifier G2000 RGB Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - White
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 2.0 Gaming Speakers with RGB Lighting - Black 6425327
The G2000 2.0 speakers provide Hi-fi realistic sounds that deliver powerful bass, clear trebles and sufficient volume to fill a small room. Now you can immerse yourself while watching movies, playing games or listening to your favourite music. Hi-fi 2.75" full frequency unit, composite fibre sound basin with shield reflector cone. The independent power supply provides 8W+8W continuous undistorted power with a peak value of up to 16W + 16W. The professional sound chip in the G2000 is made with a fine-tuned EQ data algorithm to achieve game, movie, and music EQ modes to easily adjust between your entertainment of choice. Customize your desktop with RGB lights and switch between 12 light setups with a push of a button. Compatible with a variety of interfaces such as Bluetooth, USB, and 3.5mm AUX, so you can connect to your computer, desktop & smartphone to start your gaming session.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 2.0 Gaming Speakers with RGB Lighting - White 5699770
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth 2.0 Gaming Speakers With RGB Lighting - Black
The G2000 2.0 speakers provide Hi-fi realistic sounds that deliver powerful bass, clear trebles and sufficient volume to fill a small room. Now you...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - Black
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - Red
Edifier G2000 Bluetooth Gaming 2.0 Speakers With RGB Lighting - Red, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W106 mm x H130 mm x D105 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Wireless:Yes
Connections:AUX input, USB 2.0, USB-A
Bluetooth:Yes
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker
Speaker Principle:2-way
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 16 W
Frequency Range:98 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier G2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier Studio R1280T
£90.00
Edifier Studio R1280TCompare 16 Prices
Edifier R1280DB
£115.00
Edifier R1280DBCompare 20 Prices
Edifier CX7
£214.99
Edifier CX7Compare 1 Prices
Edifier QR65
£329.99
Edifier QR65Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M60
£129.00
Edifier M60Compare 21 Prices
Edifier S880DB MKII
£370.74
Edifier S880DB MKIICompare 1 Prices
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Edifier G2000 ProCompare 9 Prices
Edifier G5000
£349.99
Edifier G5000Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M1370BT
£59.99
Edifier M1370BTCompare 1 Prices
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Edifier MG300Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative T60
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS5
£73.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Z-407
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£93.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
emax-uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel