Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 2.0 10 Pieces

Price History
• Calligraphy pen
• Ink color: Black
• Tip: 2 mm
• Dimensions: 6.3 x 17 x 2.6 cm
• Weight: 0.076 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 2.0 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edding EDD 1255 2 2 mm Fine 1255 Calligraphy Pen - black EDD-1255-2
Edding EDD 1255 2 2 mm Fine 1255 Calligraphy Pen - black High quality calligraphy pen Lightfast water based ink Ideal for lettering and creative...
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pens - 2mm, 3.5mm, 5mm - Steel Blue - Wallet of 3 12553S017
Wallet of 3 1255 calligraphy pens from edding.
prodImage
£11.62
Shipping: Free
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - crimson lake - box of 10 - calligraphy nib 2 mm - fibre pen for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet journals, thank you cards, calligraphy books B00BSUGB54
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas The pack contains 10 calligraphy brush pens in crimson lake The water-based ink dries quickly, so application is easy and mess-free, resulting in beautiful creations; neutral smell, quick-drying and waterproof Special nib produces fine and broad lines; offers endless creativity for hand lettering and beautiful writing, including calligraphy for beginners The edding 1255 calligraphy pen is available in black, steel blue, dark brown, bottle green and carmine red; comes in a choice of nib widths
prodImage
£14.04
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - steel blue - box of 10 - calligraphy nib 2 mm - fibre pen for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet journals, thank you cards, calligraphy books B00BSUG9UQ
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas The pack contains 10 calligraphy brush pens in steelblue The water-based ink dries quickly, so application is easy and mess-free, resulting in beautiful creations; neutral smell, quick-drying and waterproof Special nib produces fine and broad lines; offers endless creativity for hand lettering and beautiful writing, including calligraphy for beginners The edding 1255 calligraphy pen is available in black, steel blue, dark brown, bottle green and carmine red; comes in a choice of nib widths
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Calligraphy pen
Ink color: Black
Tip: 2 mm
Dimensions: 6.3 x 17 x 2.6 cm
Weight: 0.076 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 2.0 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 27 Prices
Edding 4500
£4.95
Edding 4500Compare 31 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 13 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 6 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 10 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£5.48
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 22 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding T100
£8.94
Edding T100Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£5.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£5.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£6.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Edding 800 permanent marker
£6.01
Compare Prices
20 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£5.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£5.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel