Eaton 5P Gen2 1150VA Rack (5P1150IRG2)

Price History
• UPS Rack Module
• Power Capacity: 920 Watts, 1150 VA
• Input Connectors: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 6 x Power IEC 60320 C13
• Battery: 4 x 9 Ah VRLA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eaton 5P Gen2 1150VA Rack (5P1150IRG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton 5P1150IRG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£678.97
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5P1150IRG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 920 W 6 AC outlet(s) 380883
Eaton 5P 1150i Rack 1U G2
prodImage
£777.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS Rack Module
Power Capacity: 920 Watts, 1150 VA
Input Connectors: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 6 x Power IEC 60320 C13
Battery: 4 x 9 Ah VRLA

Price History

1M
Eaton 5P Gen2 1150VA Rack (5P1150IRG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£129.87
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,425.23
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5P Gen2 (5P1550IG2)
£683.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£685.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
£697.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
£701.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P 1550i (5P1550I)
£600.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMT1500IC)
£656.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
£725.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000RMI2UC
£613.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£678.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£777.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel