Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy 10°C

Price History
• Sleeping bag
• Material: 100% polyester
• Use case: camping, trekking
• Suitable for body heights up to 205 cm
• Washable: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy 10°C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy Sleeping Bag, Adult, Grey, Single, Mummy Shape, 1-2 Season, 10°C Comfort Rating, Outdoor Camping, Lightweight 700g, Polyester 151985
TEMPERATURE RATING: Comfortable sleeping in temperatures down to 14°C for women and 10°C for men, with an extreme rating of -1°C, perfect for summer camping. MUMMY DESIGN: Features a shaped hood with drawcord and full-length zip baffle to maximise warmth retention and prevent cold spots. DIMENSIONS: Spacious 225 x 80 x 50 cm design with 200 cm body length, ideal for taller campers, packs down to compact 26 x 14 cm size. CONSTRUCTION: Durable 210T polyester ripstop shell with soft 190T brushed microfibre lining and recycled bonded polyester filling for optimal comfort. PRACTICAL FEATURES: Includes two-way autolock zip, internal pocket for valuables, external hanging loops, and Oxford polyester compression sack for storage.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy 10°C Sleeping Bag
Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy 10°C Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: 100% polyester
Use case: camping, trekking
Suitable for body heights up to 205 cm
Washable: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Falcon I Mummy 10°C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Eidfjord
£199.95
Easy Camp EidfjordCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hidra 4
£200.00
Easy Camp Hidra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Camp Shelter
£299.99
Easy Camp Camp ShelterCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£209.95
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.95
Easy Camp Hamra 4Compare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Krossbu
£124.99
Easy Camp KrossbuCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cm
£29.99
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£44.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£40.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel