Eagle Creek No Matter What Duffel Medium

Manufacturer: Eagle Creek
Eagle Creek No Matter What Duffel Medium
from £86.591 offerManufacturer: Eagle Creek
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 59 L
• Dimensions: W61 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£86.59
Shipping: £13.87

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Ultra Durable and Water-Resistant No Matter What Duffel M Packable Bag, Travel Duffle, 61 cm, 59 liters, Slate Blue B00AYW31WI
EXTERIOR. Bi-Tech fabric makes this duffel abrasion resistant and weatherproof, with a protective storm flap to shield gear in tough conditions. Tough webbing and strategic seam reinforcement in high stress areas with versatile carry options give this bag a high strength to weight ratio. For your security and peace of mind, exterior zippers are lockable CONVENIENT. This luggage has a capacity of 133 liters, a front zipper pocket for quick stash items, and external compression straps for convenient packing. Adjustable and removeable shoulder straps, a no-slip center haul handle, and side grab handles ensure you can tackle any adventure COLLAPSIBLE. When storing this duffel, just roll and stash, wheels and all, in stuff pouch. When you're not using it, this large bag compresses so you don't have to worry about it; great for college dorm rooms, camping, or road trips. Stuff sac is also a great place to stash dirty clothes, gear, or shoes, so everything else stays clean and dry LIFETIME WARRANTY. We ensure that all of our products measure up to quality expectations, and we rigorously test our products before putting them in your hands. Our return rate is less than 1%. The Lifetime Warranty covers workmanship and materials against defect for the entire life of the product ULTRA-LIGHT. This is the ultimate gear bag in an ultra-light package, built for maximum activity and durability
prodImage
£86.59
£100.46
Shipping: £13.87
with shipping: £13.87
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:790 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:59 L

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 6 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
£213.22
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-OnCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Weekender 40
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£88.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£77.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£90.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£82.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eagle Creek No Matter What Duffel Medium
Amazon US
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: £13.87
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel