Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On

Manufacturer: Eagle Creek
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
from £213.22to £254.942 offersManufacturer: Eagle Creek
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H54.5 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Wheeled Duffel International Carry On Travel Bag Water-Repellent, Charcoal (012), 36L, x 810101610790_mfn
For any situation: whether short trips over the weekend, business as hand luggage or small buddy for the long holiday. The packable carrying straps turn it into a backpack BEST FUNCTION: Thanks to the telescopic handle system, it is easy to pull with its 2 wheels. Easy to carry thanks to different handles. Perfect organisation: large main compartment with compression straps and compatible with the Eagle Creek Pack-It system as well as a lockable zip Sustainable and durable: the single-layer No Matter What guarantee guarantees a long product life and thus vineyed resource consumption. It has been used on fair production and high-quality materials - the recycled polyester offers an improvement to its predecessor. THE ORIGINAL For over 45 years, Eagle Creek has been setting the standard for rugged suitcases and backpacks. As a statement about its own product, Eagle Creek offers a long-term repair service.
prodImage
£213.22
Shipping: Free
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Wheeled Duffel - Wheeled Backpack Duffel - Telescoping Handle & Deployable Backpack Straps - Lockable U-Lid & Easy Access EC030301
Features Durable Duffel Bag: The Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Wheeled Duffel is built with heavy-duty wheels, has a padded base, and is a water...
prodImage
£254.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H54.5 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.47 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.49
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 6 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ogio 9800
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
Modeherz
prodImage
£213.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel