Durable CD/DVD Index 40 (5227)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £14.99to £25.342 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Ring binder for CDs/DVDs
• Material: polypropylene with protective fleece
• Includes 10 sleeves, each for 4 CDs/DVDs
• With dust protection cover, index sheet, and self-adhesive numbers
• Expandable to 15 sleeves for a total of 60 CDs/DVDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable CD/DVD Index 40 (5227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 5227-00-35 Letter tray A4 Blue 1 pc durable and stackable
Leitz 5227-00-35 Letter tray A4 Blue 1 pc durable and stackable, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Durable CD and DVD Pocket for Index 40 Ring Binder - Grey B000J6DJ08
Article description: Ring binder CD/DVD Index 40; Filled with 10 PP sleeves for 40 CDs/DVDs Label plate available: Yes; self-adhesive: Yes Can be extended with sleeves: Yes Expandable to 15 sleeves for 60 CDs/DVDs Scope of delivery: Durable CD-/DVD-Register 40 Ring binder
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring binder for CDs/DVDs
Material: polypropylene with protective fleece
Includes 10 sleeves, each for 4 CDs/DVDs
With dust protection cover, index sheet, and self-adhesive numbers
Expandable to 15 sleeves for a total of 60 CDs/DVDs

Price History

1M
Durable CD/DVD Index 40 (5227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Leitz 5501
£12.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel