Durable 4869

Price History
• Magnetic frame
• Material: anti-reflective hard film
• Content: 5 pcs.
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4869
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Silver - Pack of 5 - A4 Sign Holder - For Fridges, Whiteboards and Metal Boards B005HF4XOC
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e,g, whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery, Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e,g, working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery,
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Orange - Pack of 5 - A4 Sign Holder - For Fridges, Whiteboards and Metal Boards B005HF4XME
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e.g. whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery. Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e.g. working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery.
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
(Silver - 486923) Durable DURAFRAME A4 Magnetic Frame Signage and Information Display - Pack of 5
DURAFRAME® Magnetic Frames are the professional and convenient way to display signage, notices and documentation smooth metal surfaces. To use,
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
(Black - 486901) Durable DURAFRAME A4 Magnetic Frame Signage and Information Display - Pack of 5
DURAFRAME® Magnetic Frames are the professional and convenient way to display signage, notices and documentation smooth metal surfaces. To use,
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
DURABLE Red Magnetic Frame 5 Pcs Metal self-adhesive frame, A4 Magnetic Display for Home 486903
Red Magnetic Frame 5 Pcs Metal self-adhesive frame, A4 Magnetic Display for Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Photo & Picture Frames
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A4 Silver Magnetic Document Signage Frame 5 Pack 0634225
Present information professionally with this Durable Duraframe A4 Silver Magnetic Document Signage Frame 5 Pack. The A4 magnetic frame is an ideal solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces with ease. It comes in a sleek silver shade and features inserts that can be removed and replaced quickly by simply lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface. This frame comes in a pack of five and can used in warehouses, production areas, or whiteboards in the office to quickly display documents with ease.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A4 Blue Magnetic Document Signage Frame 5 Pack 0634224
Present information professionally with this Durable Duraframe A4 Blue Magnetic Document Signage Frame 5 Pack. The A4 magnetic frame is an ideal solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces with ease. It comes in a smart blue shade and features inserts that can be removed and replaced quickly by simply lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface. This frame comes in a pack of five and can used in warehouses, production areas, or whiteboards in the office to quickly display documents with ease.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
DURABLE DURAFRAME® MAGNETIC information frame, magnetic, for A4, silver, pack of 5. DB40570#2
Click on "More product details" to see the product description
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Document Signage Frame for Metal | 5 Pack | A4 Green 486905
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Document Signage Frame for Metal | 5 Pack | A4 Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 486904 347425
Duraframe Magnetic The Ultimate Solution For Displaying Documents And Notices On Metal Surfaces With Style And Ease. Effortlessly Swap Inserts By Simply Lifting The Magnetic Frame Making Updates Quick And Seamless. Designed In Germany And Crafted In Europe Duraframe Is The Uk's Top Choice For A Reason. Perfect For Showcasing Essential Information On Whiteboards Such As Notices Timetables Health And Safety Guidelines And Maintenance Checks In Either Portrait Or Landscape Format. This Versatile Solution Is Popular In Education Healthcare Offices Warehouses And Production Facilities Alike. Why Choose Duraframe Magnetic The Trusted Original? Professional Eye-Catching Display: Boldly Coloured Frames With Discreet Magnetic Strips For A Clean Sleek Look. Clear Visibility: The Frame's Window Ensures The Entire Document Is Easily Readable. Built To Last: Made From Premium Durable Materials That Protect Your Documents From Wear And Tear. Maximum Hold: Wider Magnetic Strips On All Sides Keep Documents Securely In Place. Enhanced Protection: Guard Against Damage From Dust Liquid And Daily Use. Durability Meets Performance: Anti-Glare Scratch-Resistant Coating Ensures Documents Remain Easy To Read And Protected Over Time. Duraframe Magnetic Your Go-To For Professional Secure And Long-Lasting Document Display.
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME magnetic frame A4 Black 312018
The Magnetic info frame DURAFRAME Magnetic is the ideal solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces. The inserts can be quickly exchanged simply by lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface. Perfect for displaying information such as health and safety information and machinery maintenance checks in warehouse and production areas or on whiteboards around the office.
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Dark Blue - Pack of 5 - A4 Sign Holder - For Fridges, Whiteboards and Metal Boards B005HF4XJW
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE - Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY - Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE - Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e.g. whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery. Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE - The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION - DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e.g. working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery.
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Black - Pack of 5 - A4 Sign Holder - For Fridges, Whiteboards and Metal Boards B005HDK8GQ
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE - Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e.g. whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery. Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e.g. working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery.
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Red - Pack of 5 - A4 Sign Holder - For Fridges, Whiteboards and Metal Boards B005HDKDNO
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e,g, whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery, Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e,g, working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery,
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
(Orange - 486909) Durable DURAFRAME A4 Magnetic Frame Signage and Information Display - Pack of 5
DURAFRAME® Magnetic Frames are the professional and convenient way to display signage, notices and documentation smooth metal surfaces. To use,
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame Sign & Document Holder A4 Green (Pack 5) - 486905 365816
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
(Red - 486903) Durable DURAFRAME A4 Magnetic Frame Signage and Information Display - Pack of 5
DURAFRAME® Magnetic Frames are the professional and convenient way to display signage, notices and documentation smooth metal surfaces. To use,
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Durable - Hunke & Jochheim GmbH & Co. KG Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame | A4 Format in Dark Blue | Pack of 5 Frames | D 486907
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame | A4 Format in Dark Blue | Pack of 5 Frames | D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Photo & Picture Frames
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: anti-reflective hard film
Content: 5 pcs.
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4869
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5631 Wall panel
£28.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028612
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8214
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£22.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
£28.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Novus B 425
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel