Durable 4823

Price History
• Computer-printable inserts for Durable door sign Crystal Sign Art 482319
• 10 sheets of films with 10 signs each, micro-perforated for easy separation
• Suitable for all common laser and inkjet printers or copiers
• Dimensions: 210 x 148 mm (W x H)
• Easy installation with assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vents 150x150mm Durable Inspection Panel Access Door White Wall Hatch ABS Plastic
150x150mm sizes inspection panel provides simple, easy access through dry lined walls and ducts and units to gain access to concealed plumbing,
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: Free
Vents 200x250mm Durable Inspection Panel Access Door White Wall Hatch ABS Plastic
200x250mm sizes inspection panel provides simple, easy access through dry lined walls and ducts and units to gain access to concealed plumbing,
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Crystal Sign 483319 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 4823 Pack of 10 Transparent,210 x 148 mm (WxH) B002IY4ZS4
EDP-inscribable insertable signs for Durable door sign Crystal Sign Art 482319 10 foil sheets à 10 labels; with micro-perforation for easy detachment Door sign inserts for professional lettering with free online software Duraprint Print sheets suitable for all common laser and inkjet printers or copiers Foil signs Crystal Sign Refill, dimensions: 210 x 148 mm (W x H)
prodImage
£16.34
£20.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Durable UK Ltd Durable Crystal Sign 483319 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 4823 Pack of 1 ‎483319
Durable Crystal Sign 483319 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 4823 Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
Durable Crystal Information Sign A5 Landscape, Door and Wall Sign, Includes Fittings, Ideal for Offices, Hotels, Public Buildings, etc. B000MPLHUU
STYLISH: The elegant and modern door sign range, made of high quality perspex to give a professional and stylish finish FIXINGS INCLUDED: The sign includes standoff posts, 2 acrylic panels, 2 micro-perforated Mylar inserts, mounting hardware and template for wall mounting FREE DESIGN SOFTWARE: Templates and be designed and downloaded for free from the Durable Website via our free to use DURAPRINT software AREAS OF APPLICATION: ideal for clearly identifying rooms and locations in places such as offices, hotels, public buildings, retail, etc, DIMENSIONS: The sign measures 210 x 148mm (A5 Landscape) to provide you with a clear and easy to read signage solution
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Crystal Information Sign A5 Landscape Door and Wall Sign Includes Fi ‎482319
Durable Crystal Information Sign A5 Landscape Door and Wall Sign Includes Fi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Crystal Sign 483319 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 4823 Pack of 10 Transparent
Durable Crystal Sign 483319 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 4823 Pack of 10 Transparent 4833-19
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Vents 250x300mm Durable Inspection Panel Access Door White Wall Hatch ABS Plastic
250x300mm sizes inspection panel provides simple, easy access through dry lined walls and ducts and units to gain access to concealed plumbing,
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Computer-printable inserts for Durable door sign Crystal Sign Art 482319
10 sheets of films with 10 signs each, micro-perforated for easy separation
Suitable for all common laser and inkjet printers or copiers
Dimensions: 210 x 148 mm (W x H)
Easy installation with assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5607 Display Panel
£9.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1047
£9.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£7.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£9.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel