Dr. Martens Clarissa II

Price History
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Clarissa II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DR. MARTENS Clarissa II Quad Sandal Sandals B07D86GRP1
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
DR. MARTENS Clarissa II Quad Sandal sandals B07DW9DRSF
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Dm24476001_38 Sandals, Black Black Aunt Sally 001, 5 UK B07DWJFKTK
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women Sandals, Black, 8 UK B07DWDYPVB
Smooth leather
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal black 590160EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal black 590160EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Clarissa Ii Quad Leopard Leather Platform Sandals Tan/Black
Dr. Martens Women's Clarissa Ii Quad Leopard Leather Platform Sandals Tan/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Clarissa II Quad Desert Rodeo Classic Pull Up Leather Sandal
Dr. Martens Women's Clarissa II Quad Desert Rodeo Classic Pull Up Leather Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Womens Clarissa II Quad Sandal, Black, 6.5 UK B07RD4P4ZN
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Clarissa II Quad Sandal Sandals B07D86GRP1
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£110.84
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Clarissa II Quad Sandal sandals B07DW9DRSF
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Clarissa II Quad Sandal, Black, 6 UK B07DW77295
Gladiator-style sandal Crafted with classic Dr. Martens DNA, including grooved edges, a branded webbing loop and exposed stitching 3.8 cm platform Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Made with Milled Nappa, a soft, elastic, grained leather
prodImage
£116.11
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal black 590160EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal black 590160EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Clarissa II Quad Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Womens Dr Matens Clarissa II Quad Cut Out Chunky Platform Strappy Sandal - Black - 9
Dr Martens Clarissa II Quad Smooth Leather Uppers Soft Breathable Textile Lining Contrasting Rubber Outsole Unit Dr Martens Branding
prodImage
£170.35
£175.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Clarissa II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mephisto Nerio
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Zurich suede leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MBT Kisumu
£116.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel