Dr. Martens Adrian Bex

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Adrian Bex Loafer
• Upper material: smooth leather
• Double tassel and kiltie fringe
• Sole height: 3.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Adrian Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Ovaler AdrianUnisex Adult, Black Smooth, 6 UK B098Q6QL1F
Thick Bex sole Decorated with fringes and tassels Exposed seams
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Children's moccasins Dr Martens Adrian Bex MAG10828828
A classic of 80s countercultures, our Adrian shoes have now been taken up a notch. These loafers feature our thick Bex sole, adding a bit more height and character. They are made from classic Smooth leather and adorned with a fringe and tassels.
prodImage
£145.37
£162.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Dr. Martens Adrian Bex Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26957001-6 - Size: 6
Our subcultural 80s classic Adrian shoe has reached new heights. Now standing on a stacked Bex sole, they’ve been rebuilt with extra height and extra attitude. Crafted with our classic Smooth leather, the loafers have a double tassel and kiltie fringe. Durable and famously stiff at first, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-upConstruction - Made with our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Footbed - Slimmer and a more tapered shape Sole Height - Platform height: 1 in; Heel height: 1 3/8 in
prodImage
£150.10
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Bex Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26957001-5 - Size: 5
Our subcultural 80s classic Adrian shoe has reached new heights. Now standing on a stacked Bex sole, they’ve been rebuilt with extra height and extra attitude. Crafted with our classic Smooth leather, the loafers have a double tassel and kiltie fringe. Durable and famously stiff at first, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-upConstruction - Made with our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Footbed - Slimmer and a more tapered shape Sole Height - Platform height: 1 in; Heel height: 1 3/8 in
prodImage
£150.10
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Bex Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26957001-4 - Size: 4
Our subcultural 80s classic Adrian shoe has reached new heights. Now standing on a stacked Bex sole, they’ve been rebuilt with extra height and extra attitude. Crafted with our classic Smooth leather, the loafers have a double tassel and kiltie fringe. Durable and famously stiff at first, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-upConstruction - Made with our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Footbed - Slimmer and a more tapered shape Sole Height - Platform height: 1 in; Heel height: 1 3/8 in
prodImage
£150.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Adrian Bex Loafer
Upper material: smooth leather
Double tassel and kiltie fringe
Sole height: 3.3 cm
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Adrian Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£133.50
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£125.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£150.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel