Dolomite Vernale Hike Low GTX Men

• Gender: Men
• Hiking low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Suede
• Sole material: Vibram
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£160.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolomite Vernale Hike Low GTX Mens Green Waterproof Walking Shoes Trainers 8-13 425529-1645
Dolomite Vernale Hike Low GTX Mens Green Waterproof Walking Shoes Trainers 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Vernale Hike Low GTX Men's Hiking Shoes, 1645 Mud Green, 9 UK 151052844
Hiking shoes for men Breathable and waterproof Profiled, cushioning Vibram outsole Shaft height: approx. 7.5 cm. Heel height: approx. 4.5 cm With laces and brand details
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking low shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Suede
Sole material: Vibram
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Weight: 450 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite Vernale Hike Low GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low LT
£89.95
Dolomite 54 Low LTCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Carezza Knit Women
£64.95
Dolomite Carezza Knit WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Diagonal GTX Women
£84.95
Dolomite Diagonal GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX Men
£160.00
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel