DJI Osmo Mobile 3

Manufacturer: DJI
from £63.12to £221.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Smartphone
• Compatible with: Smartphone thickness: max. 9.5 mm
• Device max. Width: 88 mm
• Swivel Range: -162.5° - 170.3°
• Tilt: -104.5° - 235.7°
• Roll Range: -85.1 °° - 252.2°
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Mobile 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Microphone Fill Light Expansion Bracket Adapter for DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Stabilizer
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£63.12
£66.97
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Alloy Light Gray Gimbal Stabilizer for DJI Osmo Mobile3
1、Foldable design, compact size and lightweight, easy to carry. With the new standby mode, you can use your mobile phone when you store it and...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H285 mm
Weight:405 g
Specification
Compatible Devices:Smartphone
Compatible with:Smartphone thickness: max. 9.5 mm
Device max. Width:88 mm
Swivel Range:-162.5° - 170.3°
Tilt:-104.5° - 235.7°
Roll Range:-85.1 °° - 252.2°
Bluetooth:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,450 Ah
Operating Time:15 h
Charging Time:2.5 h

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Mobile 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£58.85
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£74.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel