DJI Osmo Mobile 7

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
from £69.00to £85.005 offersManufacturer: DJI

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer Brand New Sealed
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer Brand New Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 Handheld Gimbal Smartphone - 10hour Battery Life - NEW
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 Handheld Gimbal Smartphone - 10hour Battery Life - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 + Magnetic Quick-Release Mount (for iPhone), Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone, Built-in Tripod, Ultra-Light, 3-Axis Phone Gimbal, ActiveTrack 7.0, Phone Charging, Instant Filming B0DXP8RZJ2
Snap the Spectacular - The Multifunctional Module packs intelligent tracking, DJI Mic Mini reception, and lighting features into one compact unit. Pair it with your phone gimbal for ideal shots every time. Experience Seamless Stability - Osmo Mobile 7P's robust 3-axis gimbal stabilization ensures lossless stability. Capture creative bursts and craft stunning, cinema-quality masterpieces with ease. Capture Like a Pro From Day One - Pair your Osmo Mobile 7P with DJI Mimo for ShotGuides and One-Tap Edit. Film and edit like a pro, saving time and enhancing your creative storytelling instantly. So Quick, So Easy - Unfold the gimbal to power it on. Easily mount a paired smartphone with the magnetic design, and the Mimo app pops up automatically [3] so you can film instantly. Streamline Your Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P's built-in extension rod and tripod [4] let you capture wide selfies and steady vlogs with ease, offering creative freedom without the hassle of extra gear. Empower Your Steady Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P offers a max operating time of 10 hours [6]. When the Multifunctional Module acts as a mic receiver, the gimbal also delivers extra power to your phone. Includes the gimbal, DJI OM Magnetic Phone Clamp 4, Magnetic Quick-Release Mount, etc. Capture and record moments instantly with your iPhone—ideal for quick-use and portability. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£81.00
£85.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DJI Osmo Mobile 7 Smartphone Gimbal - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278359
The DJI Osmo Mobile 7's powerful 3-axis stabilisation keeps your shots steady, even if you're using a heavier phone. With ActiveTrack 7.0, you can follow any subject in a crowd without worrying about keeping them in frame. The DJI Mimo app lets you get creative with intelligent shooting modes like Timelapse, Panorama, and DynamicZoom. The app even recognises the scene you're in and gives you helpful tips, tutorials, and templates.Good to know- With the magnetic phone clamp and Quick Launch, you can start recording in a matter of seconds- You get up to 10 hours of use, perfect for creating content when you're out and about- Charge your phone while you're recording thanks to the USB-C port and included cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osmo Mobile 7 Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone, Android, Built DJI Osmo Mobile 7
Osmo Mobile 7 Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone, Android, Built DJI Osmo Mobile 7, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£74.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI OM 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
newgrove-entertainments
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
tc-gadgets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel