Dicota D31694

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D31694
from £50.25to £58.123 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Privacy filter for 14.0 Wide Laptop (16:9)
• Magnetic attachment
• 2-way privacy protection
• Suitable for 35.56 cm (14-inch) screens with 16:9 format
• Protects against side glances
• Easy to attach and remove
• Compatible with various laptop models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota D31694
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota D31694 Secret 2-Way for Laptop 14
Dicota D31694 Secret 2-Way for Laptop 14, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31694 display privacy filter 35.6 cm (14") Laptop
Remote working has made notebooks increasingly popular. In public places. it is difficult to protect the data on the display from being seen by third parties. DICOTA has the perfect solution for you! The Secret 2-Way is a highly effective protective film for your display that protects personal and confidential data from prying eyes. The film adheres directly to the full surface of your display within a question of seconds thanks to the magnetic strips.The Secret 2-Way protective film not only prevents unwanted viewing of your display. but also protects against scratches. Additional product features include high mechanical resilience and ease of removal. The 2-way technology protects the display from being viewed by prying eyes from two sides: left/right. A handy and effective way to ensure that no one but you can see your data. Ideal for use in a hotel or on the bus. train or plane.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Secret - Notebook privacy filter - 2-way - magnetic - 14" - black 3189400
DICOTA Secret 2-Way - Notebook privacy filter - 14" - black High scratch resistance Easy and bubble-free installation
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Privacy filter for 14.0 Wide Laptop (16:9)
Magnetic attachment
2-way privacy protection
Suitable for 35.56 cm (14-inch) screens with 16:9 format
Protects against side glances
Easy to attach and remove
Compatible with various laptop models

Price History

1M
Dicota D31694
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£55.36
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£22.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 7 Prices
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31640
£61.99
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31695
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
£48.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington NanoSaver Portable (K66640EU)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31700
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Privacy filter 14" (J6E65AA)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31694
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel