Dicota D31671

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D31671
from £37.54to £44.273 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Messenger bag for laptops with screen sizes up to 43.9 cm
• Made from sustainable recycled PET, reusing up to 19 PET bottles
• High-Density Foam (HDF) padded laptop compartment for optimal protection
• Metal wire frame for additional stability
• Document compartment and front pocket for accessories like smartphone, cables, and chargers
• Can be attached to a trolley, ideal for travel and eco-friendly carrying solution
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota D31671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Top Traveller BASE 43.9 cm (17.3") Toploader bag Black D31671-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The compact Eco Traveller BASE case offers ideal protection for laptops between 15 and 17.3" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The case guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame. as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. There is an extra compartment in which you can easily store documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its Neoprene padded carrying handle and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. You can also carry the case using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Traveller BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base Toploader Bag 43.9 Cm 17.3" Sho D31671-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base Toploader Bag 43.9 Cm 17.3" Sho, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Base Carrying Case for 15-17.3 Inch Laptops Black (D31671-RPET)
Dicota Eco Base Carrying Case for 15-17.3 Inch Laptops Black (D31671-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Messenger bag for laptops with screen sizes up to 43.9 cm
Made from sustainable recycled PET, reusing up to 19 PET bottles
High-Density Foam (HDF) padded laptop compartment for optimal protection
Metal wire frame for additional stability
Document compartment and front pocket for accessories like smartphone, cables, and chargers
Can be attached to a trolley, ideal for travel and eco-friendly carrying solution

Price History

1M
Dicota D31671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Everki Advance 17.3"
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31770
£31.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Legacy 17 Slim Laptop Brief (600654)
£38.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS EOS 2
£33.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£36.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£38.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£30.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31671
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel