DeWalt DWST83392-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST83392-1
from £22.4715 offersManufacturer: DeWaltPrice History
• TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Size Organizer
• 6 removable deep cups
• IP65 Rating: dust-tight and protected against jet water
• Durable polycarbonate lid
• Compatible with all TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 modules
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.47
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£23.95
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST83392-1 1/2 width deep organiser DWST833921
DEWALT DWST83392-1 1/2 width deep organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£22.47
£27.42
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83392-1 Half Width Deep Tool Organiser + 6 Inserts DWST833921
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83392-1 Half Width Deep Tool Organiser + 6 Inserts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
DeWalt DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 Half Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
Dewalt DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 Half Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Toughsystem V2 Half Width Deep Organiser (DWST83392-1) DWST833921
DEWALT Toughsystem V2 Half Width Deep Organiser (DWST83392-1), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83392-1 toughsystem 2 deep half size organiser carrying case DWST833921
DeWalt DWST83392-1 toughsystem 2 deep half size organiser carrying case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST83392-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
DeWALT DWST83392-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Toughsystem V2 Half Width Deep Organiser (DWST83392-1) brand new DWST833921
DEWALT Toughsystem V2 Half Width Deep Organiser (DWST83392-1) brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83392-1 Tough System 2.0 - Half Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
Dewalt DWST83392-1 Tough System 2.0 - Half Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Width Organiser DWST833921
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Width Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83392-1 Tough System V2 Half Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
DeWalt DWST83392-1 Tough System V2 Half Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT ToughSystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser - DWST83392-1 DWST833921
ToughSystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser - DWST83392-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Storage DWST83392-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Width Organiser DWS183392 DWST833921
Dewalt Storage DWST83392-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Width Organiser DWS183392, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 Half Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 Half Width Deep Organiser DWST833921, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser DWST833921
DEWALT DWST83392-1 Toughsystem 2.0 1/2 Width Deep Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Half-Size Organizer
6 removable deep cups
IP65 Rating: dust-tight and protected against jet water
Durable polycarbonate lid
Compatible with all TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 modules

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83392-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel