DeWalt DWST82968-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £23.69to £62.3826 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Capacity of 7.8 liters
• Lock for easy carrying and secure stacking
• Transparent, impact-resistant polycarbonate lid
• Clever lid design prevents sorting inserts from slipping
• IP54 protection against splashing water and dust
• Compatible with the TSTAK system
• Dimensions: Height 119mm, Width 337mm, Depth 440mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST82968-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DWST82968-1 empty IP54 tstak organiser storage case without cups DWST829681
DeWALT DWST82968-1 empty IP54 tstak organiser storage case without cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
DEWALT ‎DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser B07YYTJW4G
Anti-rust metal latches 1 year Warranty Design and durable, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Watersealed Organiser Box 7.8L DWST829681
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Watersealed Organiser Box 7.8L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.19
£32.14
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT ‎DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser (Pack of 2) B0G4YP5425
The information below applies to each unit in the pack IP54 RATED for Water & Dust Protection – Designed to withstand tough jobsite conditions, the organiser features an IP54-rated seal that keeps contents dry and protected from dust and moisture CLEAR IMPACT -Resistant Lid – Virtually indestructible transparent polycarbonate lid allows easy visibility of contents while maintaining strength and durability Removable Cups for Flexible Storage – Includes 10 removable cups in various sizes, perfect for organizing small parts like screws, plugs, washers, and bits. Flush-fit lid prevents contents from mixing during transport STACKABLE with TSTAK System – Features heavy-duty metal latches and side stacking latches for secure connectivity with other TSTAK modules, offering a customizable and expandable storage solution, Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£48.96
£53.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT TSTAK™ 2.0 IP54 Storage Box DWST82968-1-23 DWST83345-1-23 DWST83346-1-23 DWST83347-1-23 Power Tool Accessories 1005005652630921
DEWALT TSTAK™ 2.0 IP54 Storage Box DWST82968-1-23 DWST83345-1-23 DWST83346-1-23 DWST83347-1-23 Power Tool Accessories
prodImage
£60.39
£64.87
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser IP54 RATED for Water & Dust Protection - Designed to withstand tough jobsite conditions, the...
prodImage
£62.38
£80.37
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK organiser DWST829681
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£27.22
£32.17
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser DWST829681
DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Stackable Tool Fixing Organiser Case Clear
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Stackable Tool Fixing Organiser Case Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DEW829681 T-Stak Tool Case Watersealed Organiser & Bins DWST82968-1
Dewalt DEW829681 T-Stak Tool Case Watersealed Organiser & Bins, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
DeWALT DWST82968-1 new improved IP54 tstak organiser storage case DWST829681
DeWALT DWST82968-1 new improved IP54 tstak organiser storage case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DEW829681 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser Case DWST82968-1
Dewalt DEW829681 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DEW829681 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser Case DWST82968-1
Dewalt DEW829681 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Watersealed Organiser Stackable Case Box 7.8L
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Watersealed Organiser Stackable Case Box 7.8L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK Watersealed Tool Organiser IP54 10 Compartments DWST82968-1 UK DWST829681
DeWalt TSTAK Watersealed Tool Organiser IP54 10 Compartments DWST82968-1 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser DWST82968-1
DEWALT Storage TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Tool Organiser
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Tool Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT ‎DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser one size, Black/Yellow
DEWALT ‎DWST82968-1 TSTAK™ Watersealed Organiser one size, Black/Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser
DEWALT DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Water Sealed Parts Organiser Case
DeWalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK IP54 Water Sealed Parts Organiser Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TSTAK Watersealed Organiser DWST82968-1
DEWALT Storage TSTAK Watersealed Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK System Stackable Watersealed Tool Fixings Clear Lid Organiser Case DWST82968-1
DeWalt TSTAK System Stackable Watersealed Tool Fixings Clear Lid Organiser Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK DWST82968-1 IP54 Organiser Case 7.8L Stackable Tool Storage Box
DeWalt TSTAK DWST82968-1 IP54 Organiser Case 7.8L Stackable Tool Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST82968 TSTAK Watersealed Stackable Tool Fixing Organiser - IP54 DWST82968-1
Dewalt DWST82968 TSTAK Watersealed Stackable Tool Fixing Organiser - IP54, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser DWS829681
Dewalt DWST82968-1 TSTAK Watersealed Organiser DWS829681, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83520-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case + Tote + Organiser Case DWST83520-1 DWST82968-1 DWST83346-1
Dewalt DWST83520-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case + Tote + Organiser Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity of 7.8 liters
Lock for easy carrying and secure stacking
Transparent, impact-resistant polycarbonate lid
Clever lid design prevents sorting inserts from slipping
IP54 protection against splashing water and dust
Compatible with the TSTAK system
Dimensions: Height 119mm, Width 337mm, Depth 440mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST82968-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel