DeWalt DWST17871-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST17871-1
from £90.78to £148.9912 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Mobile T-STAK mounting box with 113 liters capacity
• Quick-access lid allows easy grasping of the right tool
• IP54 dust and water protection
• Option to attach additional T-STAK boxes on the lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST17871-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST17871-1 Job chest DWST178711
DEWALT DWST17871-1 Job chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Chest – 113L Capacity, IP54 Water/dust Seal, Quick-Access lid, Stackable Design, Lockable, Ideal for Storing Large Tools securely.
MASSIVE 113L Storage Capacity: Designed to hold large power tools and hand tools, this chest offers ample space for jobsite essentials, making it ideal for professionals needing high-volume storage. QUICK-ACCESS Lid Design: Innovative half-lid allows fast access to tools without removing stacked TSTAK modules, saving time and improving workflow efficiency on busy sites. IP54 Dust & Water Protection: Dual seals on both lids protect contents from harsh environments, ensuring tools stay dry and clean during transport or storage DURABLE & Secure Build: Features anti-rust metal latches, hinges, and padlock eyes for added security. Integrated ribs support dividers, and heavy-duty wheels and handle make transport easy, Weight: 15.322127209 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Chest – 113L Capacity, IP54 Water/dust Seal, Quick-Access lid, Stackable Design, Lockable, Ideal for Storing Large Tools securely. DEW178711
MASSIVE 113L Storage Capacity: Designed to hold large power tools and hand tools, this chest offers ample space for jobsite essentials, making it ideal for professionals needing high-volume storage. QUICK-ACCESS Lid Design: Innovative half-lid allows fast access to tools without removing stacked TSTAK modules, saving time and improving workflow efficiency on busy sites. IP54 Dust & Water Protection: Dual seals on both lids protect contents from harsh environments, ensuring tools stay dry and clean during transport or storage DURABLE & Secure Build: Features anti-rust metal latches, hinges, and padlock eyes for added security. Integrated ribs support dividers, and heavy-duty wheels and handle make transport easy, Weight: 15.322127209 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels
DeWalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK Tool Box Quick Access Job Chest With Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAKª IP54 Job Chest DWST17871-1
DEWALT TSTAKª IP54 Job Chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK IP54 Job Chest DWS178711
Dewalt DWST17871-1 TSTAK IP54 Job Chest DWS178711, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£107.33
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST17871-1 TStak Quick-Access Job Site Tool Chest DWST178711
Dewalt DWST17871-1 TStak Quick-Access Job Site Tool Chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST17871-1 TSTAK Quick Access Tool Chest
DeWALT DWST17871-1 TSTAK Quick Access Tool Chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST17871-1 Heavy Duty TSTAK Quick-Access Rolling Tool Chest DWST178711
DeWalt DWST17871-1 Heavy Duty TSTAK Quick-Access Rolling Tool Chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK IP54 Quick Access Job Tool Chest with Wheels - DWST17871-1 DWST178711
TSTAK IP54 Quick Access Job Tool Chest with Wheels - DWST17871-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile T-STAK mounting box with 113 liters capacity
Quick-access lid allows easy grasping of the right tool
IP54 dust and water protection
Option to attach additional T-STAK boxes on the lid

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST17871-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel