DeWalt DWST1-75676

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £99.99to £188.9912 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Workbench, Sawhorse, Stand
• Ergonomically foldable, easy to transport
• V-groove for pipes and small wooden pieces
• Rubber padding for high friction and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-75676
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DWST1-75676 Full Metal Sawhorse (Twin Pack),fitted with trigger clamps for vertical clamping and V-groove supports for round profiles and pipes B01D1YBOWO
PAIR of full metal saw horses TRIGGER clamps for vertical clamping V-GROOVE supports for round profiles and pipes FLEXIBLE handles for easy transportation, Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-75676 Sawhorse (Twin pack) DWST175676
DEWALT DWST1-75676 Sawhorse (Twin pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-75676 Folding Sawhorse Twin Pack
DeWalt DWST1-75676 Folding Sawhorse Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£123.03
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Metal Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stands
Sold as a pair Perfect for trade or heavy DIY use these Saw Horses are robust,portable and made from lightweight aluminium. These saw horses can...
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stands-Pack Of Two DWST175676
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stands-Pack Of Two, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stands-Pack Of Two DWST175676
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stands-Pack Of Two, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stand Twin Pack DWST175676
Dewalt DWST1-75676 Heavy Duty Portable Saw Horse Work Support Stand Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage DWST1-75676 Full Metal Sawhorse (Twin Pack) DWST175676
DEWALT Storage DWST1-75676 Full Metal Sawhorse (Twin Pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-75676 900kg Sawhorse Foldable TWIN SET x2 1117mm x 135mm x 120mm DWST175676
DeWalt DWST1-75676 900kg Sawhorse Foldable TWIN SET x2 1117mm x 135mm x 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Heavy Duty Metal Saw Horse Twin Pack DWST175676
DeWalt Heavy Duty Metal Saw Horse Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-75676 DWST1-75676 Full Metal Sawhorse (Twin Pack) DWS175676 DWST175676
Dewalt DWST1-75676 DWST1-75676 Full Metal Sawhorse (Twin Pack) DWS175676, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£159.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Full Metal Sawhorse Twin Pack DWST175676
DeWalt Full Metal Sawhorse Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workbench, Sawhorse, Stand
Ergonomically foldable, easy to transport
V-groove for pipes and small wooden pieces
Rubber padding for high friction and stability

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-75676
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SA 7 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£101.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£123.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel