DeWalt DWHT55132-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT55132-1
from £34.77to £52.956 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt Pry Bar / Nail Puller 910mm
• Flattened groove and nail head for effective dismantling and easy nail removal from wood
• Tri-Lobe design for secure grip and high force transfer
• Optimized design for high leverage
• 90° bend for maximum leverage when lifting and prying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT55132-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DHT DEWALT Hand Tools Wrecking Bar 1060mm (42in) DWHT55132-1
DEWALT Hand Tools Wrecking Bar 1060mm (42in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Pry Bar 42" / 1070mm
DeWalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Pry Bar 42" / 1070mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Hand Tools 1060mm 42" Wrecking/Breaking/Crow/Pry Bar, DHT155132 DWHT55132-1
Dewalt Hand Tools 1060mm 42" Wrecking/Breaking/Crow/Pry Bar, DHT155132, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42in DHT155132
Dewalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42in DHT155132, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Wrecking Bar 1060Mm (42In) - Durable Hand Tool for Professionals DWHT55132-1
DEWALT Wrecking Bar 1060Mm (42In) - Durable Hand Tool for Professionals, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT55132-1 Demolition Crowbar Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42” DWHT55129-1
DeWalt DWHT55132-1 Demolition Crowbar Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42”, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt Pry Bar / Nail Puller 910mm
Flattened groove and nail head for effective dismantling and easy nail removal from wood
Tri-Lobe design for secure grip and high force transfer
Optimized design for high leverage
90° bend for maximum leverage when lifting and prying

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT55132-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel