DeWalt DWHT0-74274

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT0-74274
from £21.95to £29.998 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Side Cutter
• 2-in-1 Functionality: Cutting and Removing Staples and Nails
• Special Staple Tip for Easy Staple Removal
• Special Cutting Design for Almost Flush Cutting of Nails
• Angled Geometry for Extra Leverage and Reduced Knuckle Injuries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-74274
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWHT0-74274 Diagonal 200mm Cutting Pliers DWHT074274
DeWalt DWHT0-74274 Diagonal 200mm Cutting Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DWHT0-74274
Dewalt Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT Hand Tools 200mm Diagonal Low Profile Demolition Pliers, DWHT0-74274
DeWALT Hand Tools 200mm Diagonal Low Profile Demolition Pliers, DWHT0-74274, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DWHT0-74274
Dewalt - Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.22 / Unit
DeWalt DHT074274 Hand Tools Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DWHT074274
DeWalt DHT074274 Hand Tools Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT0-74274 Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DHT074274
Dewalt DWHT0-74274 Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DHT074274, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DWHT0-74274 DHT074274 DWHT074274
DeWalt Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm DWHT0-74274 DHT074274, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-74274 Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm - DHT074274
DeWalt DWHT0-74274 Demolition Diagonal Pliers 200mm - DHT074274, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Cutter
2-in-1 Functionality: Cutting and Removing Staples and Nails
Special Staple Tip for Easy Staple Removal
Special Cutting Design for Almost Flush Cutting of Nails
Angled Geometry for Extra Leverage and Reduced Knuckle Injuries

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-74274
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel