DeWalt DWHT0-70485

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £39.95to £53.5518 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt Duo Power Pliers Set, 3-Piece
• Induction-hardened cutting edge for long service life
• Double-joint design for better force transmission and higher cutting performance
• Spring-loaded design for increased working comfort
• Locking mechanism for secure transport and space-saving storage
• Ergonomically shaped bi-material handle for a firm grip and safe operation
• Includes: DWHT0-70275, DWHT0-70276, DWHT0-70277
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-70485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWHT0-70485 3 PCE COMPOUND ACTION PLIER SET DWHT070485
DEWALT DWHT0-70485 3 PCE COMPOUND ACTION PLIER SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Hand Tools Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DWHT0-70485
DEWALT Hand Tools Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece. Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers. M7-QM06-3API
BI-MATERIAL handles for a strong grip and added comfort COMPOUND action for 70% more cutting power COMPOUND Action Long Nose Pliers 190mm COMPOUND Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm COMPOUND Action Linesman Pliers 200mm, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece. Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers. DWHT0-70485
BI-MATERIAL handles for a strong grip and added comfort COMPOUND action for 70% more cutting power COMPOUND Action Long Nose Pliers 190mm COMPOUND Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm COMPOUND Action Linesman Pliers 200mm, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Universal pliers set 3 pieces
Universalpliersset3pieces
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action 3 Piece Pliers Set
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action 3 Piece Pliers Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DWHT0-70485
Dewalt Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Set of 3 Compound Action Pliers DWHT070485
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Set of 3 Compound Action Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DHT070485
Dewalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DHT070485, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 3 Piece Compound Action Pliers Set
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 3 Piece Compound Action Pliers Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 3 Piece Compound Action Pliers Set DWHT070485
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 3 Piece Compound Action Pliers Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Set of 3 Compound action pliers DWHT070485
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Set of 3 Compound action pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DHT070485 Compound Action Pliers Set (3 Pieces) DWHT0-70485
DeWalt DHT070485 Compound Action Pliers Set (3 Pieces), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece - DHT070485
DeWalt DWHT0-70485 Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece - DHT070485, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Diagonal, Linesman & Long Nose Compound Action Pliers Set, DWHT0-70485
Dewalt Diagonal, Linesman & Long Nose Compound Action Pliers Set, DWHT0-70485, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DWHT0-70485
Dewalt - Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
DeWALT Compound Action Pliers Set 3 Piece Diagonal Linesman Long Nose DHT070485 DWHT070485
DeWALT Compound Action Pliers Set 3 Piece Diagonal Linesman Long Nose DHT070485, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DHT070485 Hand Tools Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece DWHT0-70485
DeWalt DHT070485 Hand Tools Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt Duo Power Pliers Set, 3-Piece
Induction-hardened cutting edge for long service life
Double-joint design for better force transmission and higher cutting performance
Spring-loaded design for increased working comfort
Locking mechanism for secure transport and space-saving storage
Ergonomically shaped bi-material handle for a firm grip and safe operation
Includes: DWHT0-70275, DWHT0-70276, DWHT0-70277

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-70485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
zindsey101
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel