DeWalt DWHT0-20123

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT0-20123
from £13.77to £27.9911 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Folding jigsaw with rasp
• 2-in-1 function: cutting and edge smoothing
• Locking mechanism, hanging loop
• Ergonomic handle, foldable blades
• Rust-free rasp, 100mm blade, 3x sharpened teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-20123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp DHT010123
Dewalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp DHT010123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Folding Drywall JabSaw With Integrated Plasterboard Rasp Tool,XMS25JABSAW DWHT0-20123
Dewalt Folding Drywall JabSaw With Integrated Plasterboard Rasp Tool,XMS25JABSAW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT Folding Drywall / Plasterboard Jabsaw & Rasp DEWHT0-20123-P XMS25JABSAW
DEWALT Folding Drywall / Plasterboard Jabsaw & Rasp DEWHT0-20123-P XMS25JABSAW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWHT0-20123 2 IN 1 FOLDING JAB SAW & RASP
DEWALT DWHT0-20123 2 IN 1 FOLDING JAB SAW & RASP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.89
£26.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp
DeWalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-20123 2 in 1 Folding Jab Saw & Rasp Drywall Plasterboard
DeWalt DWHT0-20123 2 in 1 Folding Jab Saw & Rasp Drywall Plasterboard, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DHT010123 Hand Tools - Folding Jab Saw with Rasp
DeWALT DHT010123 Hand Tools - Folding Jab Saw with Rasp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
Dewalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp 2 in 1 quality brand new free post dwht0-20123-p
Dewalt DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw with Rasp 2 in 1 quality brand new free post, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Folding Jab Saw with Rasp DWHT0-20123
Dewalt - Folding Jab Saw with Rasp, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.72 / Unit
DeWalt DHT010123 Hand Tools Folding Jab Saw with Rasp DWHT020123
DeWalt DHT010123 Hand Tools Folding Jab Saw with Rasp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw With Rasp DHT020123
DeWALT DWHT0-20123 Folding Jab Saw With Rasp DHT020123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding jigsaw with rasp
2-in-1 function: cutting and edge smoothing
Locking mechanism, hanging loop
Ergonomic handle, foldable blades
Rust-free rasp, 100mm blade, 3x sharpened teeth

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-20123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel