DeWalt DCS391N + 1x Battery 5.0Ah

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS391N + 1x Battery 5.0Ah
from £188.9811 offersManufacturer: DeWaltPrice History
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• DeWalt DCS 391 N Cordless Circular Saw 18 V 165 mm
• Air-cooled high-performance motor with replaceable carbon brushes
• Electronic motor brake and safety lock switch
• Includes DeWalt DCB 184 18 V 5.0 Ah battery
• No-load speed: 5150 rpm, Bevel adjustment: 50°
• Max. cutting depth at 90°: 55 mm, at 45°: 42.1 mm, Blade diameter: 165 mm, Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£188.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£189.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCB115
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Cordless Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Cordless Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCB115
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£211.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS391N 18V Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCB115
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£237.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS391 18V XR Circular Saw 165mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS391N-XJ
DeWalt DCS391 18V XR Circular Saw 165mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£259.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCB115
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£271.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case
Dewalt DCS391N 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DeWalt DCS 391 N Cordless Circular Saw 18 V 165 mm
Air-cooled high-performance motor with replaceable carbon brushes
Electronic motor brake and safety lock switch
Includes DeWalt DCB 184 18 V 5.0 Ah battery
No-load speed: 5150 rpm, Bevel adjustment: 50°
Max. cutting depth at 90°: 55 mm, at 45°: 42.1 mm, Blade diameter: 165 mm, Weight: 3.8 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS391N + 1x Battery 5.0Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-KGS210DS
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR360ZK
£192.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHS660Z
£192.78
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DJV182ZJ
£185.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5903R
£227.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CC14SF
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR187Z
£183.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel