DeWalt DCL079

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £215.00to £438.9926 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Brightness: 3,000 lm
• Protection Rating: IP 55
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL079
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18v XR LED Tripod Light - Bare Unit DCL079XJ
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18v XR LED Tripod Light - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR LED Light Tripod Site Light Pivot Head Cordless 3000 Lumen DCL079-XJ
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR LED Light Tripod Site Light Pivot Head Cordless 3000 Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£217.35
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL079-XJ DCL079-XJ-Foco LED con Trípode XR 18V sin cargador/batería, 18 V, Yellow/Black
3500k Warmer light colour to reduce glare Telescopic poles adjustable up to 2.2m to optimize lighting Tripod base and battery offers stability as less likely to be knocked over Adjustable angle lamp, 240O rotatable lamp head with 200° pivot angle for optimum light positioning, Weight: 19.84160358 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£237.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
DEWALT DCL079-XJ DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL079
DEWALT DCL079-XJ DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit The DEWALT DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light is perfect for all tradesso work can continue no...
prodImage
£284.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT DCL079N 18v XR LED Tripod Light 3000Lumens - Body Only DCL079-XJ
DeWALT DCL079N 18v XR LED Tripod Light 3000Lumens - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£219.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.60 / Unit
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light Body Only DCL079XJ
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DEWALT DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL079 DCL079-XJ
DEWALT DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£238.12
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18volt Li-ion XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow DeWalt 3k Lumen
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18volt Li-ion XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow DeWalt 3k Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR 3000 lumen LED Tripod Area Work Light + DCB184 5 ah battery
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR 3000 lumen LED Tripod Area Work Light + DCB184 5 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow
DEWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£246.75
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Bare Unit
DeWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL079-XJ DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCL079-XJ DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£273.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit DCL079-XJ
DEWALT DCL079 XR LED Tripod Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£274.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR 3000 lumen LED Tripod Area Work Light + DCB546 6 ah battery
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR 3000 lumen LED Tripod Area Work Light + DCB546 6 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt XR LED Tripod Light 18V DCL079 Tool Only
DeWalt XR LED Tripod Light 18V DCL079 Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless LED Tripod Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL079-XJ DCL079XJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless LED Tripod Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL079-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£289.79
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR Cordless LED Light Tripod Site Light + 5.0ah Battery DCL079KIT1
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR Cordless LED Light Tripod Site Light + 5.0ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DEWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow DCL079XJ
DEWALT DCL079-XJ 18V XR LED Tripod Light - Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£304.50
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Batt & Charger DCL079 DCL079XJ
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Batt & Charger DCL079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCL079 18V XR LED Tripod Light With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Batt DCL079 DCL079XJ
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Batt DCL079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£358.75
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Batt & Charger DCL079 DCL079XJ
DeWALT XR LED Tripod Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Batt & Charger DCL079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR LED Light Tripod Site Light Pivot Head Cordless - Twin Pack DCL079_2
Dewalt DCL079 18v XR LED Light Tripod Site Light Pivot Head Cordless - Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Brightness:3,000 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 55

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL079
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£217.35
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£237.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£284.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel