DeWalt DCH273N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £169.48to £311.9937 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Combi Hammer
• Power: 400 W
• Idle speed: 1,100 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,600 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2.1 J
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH273N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt ... DCH273N XR Brushless 3-Mode Hammer 18V Bare Unit DEWDCH273N DCH273NXJ
Dewalt ... DCH273N XR Brushless 3-Mode Hammer 18V Bare Unit DEWDCH273N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.08
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCH273N Brushless XR 3-Mode Hammer 18V with 5ah Battery DCH273NXJ
DeWALT DCH273N Brushless XR 3-Mode Hammer 18V with 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£267.58
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x... DCH273NXJ
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH273N 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 ... DCH273N-XJ
DeWalt DCH273N 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x... DCH273NXJ
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x... DCH273NXJ
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x... DCH273NXJ
DeWalt DCH273 18V XR Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 24 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Performance
Power:400 W
Idle speed:1,100 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,600 1/min
Impact Energy :2.1 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Combi Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH273N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel