DeWalt DCF850P2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF850P2T
from £259.99to £294.953 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 18V cordless impact wrench with brushless motor
• Maximum torque of 208 Nm
• Ergonomic handle design for user comfort
• LED light for improved visibility
• Dimensions: height 20.5 cm, length 14.5 cm, width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCF850P2T 18v XR Brushless Ultra Compact Impact Driver + 2x 5ah Batteries DCF850P2T DCF850N + DCB184 + DCB115
Dewalt DCF850P2T 18v XR Brushless Ultra Compact Impact Driver + 2x 5ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF850P2T 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver - 5.0ah Pack DEWDCF850P2T
Dewalt DCF850P2T 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver - 5.0ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £282.00 / Unit
DEWALT Impacto compacto sin escobillas XR 18V 1/4 inch 205Nm with 2 Batteries Li-Ion 5Ah y maletín TSTAK, DCF850P2T-QW JI-HPBU-VBQA
Le mer vous sourit Bite DCF850P2T-QW DEWALT
prodImage
£294.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V cordless impact wrench with brushless motor
Maximum torque of 208 Nm
Ergonomic handle design for user comfort
LED light for improved visibility
Dimensions: height 20.5 cm, length 14.5 cm, width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP489RTJ
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482RFJ
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 1750 BL (602402840)
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£264.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
£265.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TW003GZ
£267.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel