DeWalt DCB184 + DCB115XR

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB184 + DCB115XR
from £70.99to £194.998 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt DCB 184 18V 5Ah Li-Ion Battery
• Compatible with 18V XR Tools
• No Memory Effect
• Dewalt DCB 115 XR Charger for 10.8-18V Li-Ion Batteries
• LED Indicator for Battery and Charging Status
• 2-Stage Charging Process, Charging Time approx. 30 Min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB184 + DCB115XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10x for Dewalt 18v Battery 6.0Ah XR DCB184 DCB183 DCB182 DCB090 DCB118 DCB115
10x for Dewalt 18v Battery 6.0Ah XR DCB184 DCB183 DCB182 DCB090 DCB118 DCB115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB1104 Charger DCB184KIT1
Package Includes: 1 X Dcb184 5. 0Ah Battery 1 X Dcb1104-gb Charger Model number: DCB184 + DCB1104, Weight: 2.20021337476 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB1104 Charger
Package Includes: 1 X Dcb184 5. 0Ah Battery 1 X Dcb1104-gb Charger Model number: DCB184 + DCB1104, Weight: 2.20021337476 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB115 Charger DCB184DCB115
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB115 Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery Twin Pack + DCB115 Charger DCB184X2_DCB115
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery Twin Pack + DCB115 Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR BL Combi Drill With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & DS150 Case DCD796N, DCB115, DS150, DCB184-XJ
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR BL Combi Drill With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & DS150 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Battery Twin Pack + DCB115 Charger Tstak Case TSTAK2SP5AHX2
Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Battery Twin Pack + DCB115 Charger Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
3 x Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB115 Charger DCB115P3-KIT
3 x Dewalt DCB184 5.0ah 18v XR Lithium Ion Battery + DCB115 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt DCB 184 18V 5Ah Li-Ion Battery
Compatible with 18V XR Tools
No Memory Effect
Dewalt DCB 115 XR Charger for 10.8-18V Li-Ion Batteries
LED Indicator for Battery and Charging Status
2-Stage Charging Process, Charging Time approx. 30 Min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB184 + DCB115XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG L1820S
£71.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WA3641
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel